ShipTree

From Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Nation Ship Type Tier I Tier II Tier III Tier IV Tier V Tier VI Tier VII Legendary
(1) USA (1) Destroyer Wickes Clemson Farragut Mahan Benson Fletcher
(1) USA (2) Cruiser Albany St. Louis Phoenix Omaha Dallas Helena Cleveland
(1) USA (2) Cruiser Pensacola New Orleans Baltimore
(1) USA (3) Battleship Wyoming New York New Mexico Colorado Iowa
(1) USA (3) Battleship Nevada Tennessee North Carolina Kansas
(1) USA (4) Carrier Langley Ranger Lexington
(2) Japan (1) Destoryer Wakatake Isokaze Mutsuki Fubuki Akatauki Kagero
(2) Japan (1) Destoryer Minekaze Hatsuharu Shiratsuyu Akizuki
(2) Japan (2) Cruiser Chikuma Tenryu Kuma Furutaka Aoba Myoko Mogami
(2) Japan (3) Battleship Ishizuchi Kango Fuso Nagato Amagi
(2) Japan (4) Carrier Hosho Ryujo Shokaku
(3) UK (1) Destroyer Valkyrie Wakeful Acasta Icarus Jervis Lightning
(3) UK (2) Crusiers Weymouth Caledon Danae Emerald Leander Fiji Edinburgh
(3) UK (2) Crusiers Hawkins Devonshite Surrey Albermarie
(3) UK (3) Battleship Orion Iron Duke Queen Elizabeth King George V Vanguard
(4) Germany (1) Destroyer V-25 V-170 T-22 Gaede Maass Z-23
(4) Germany (2) Crusiers Dresden Kolberg Karlsruhe Konigsberg Nurberg Yorck Hipper
(4) Germany (3) Battleship Kaiser Konig Bayern Gneisenau Bismarck
(4) Germany (4) Carrier Rhein Weser A. Parseval
(5) France (1) Destroyer Fusilier Bourrasque Jaguar Guepard Vauquelin Le Fantasque
(5) France (2) Crusiers Jerien Friant Duguay-Trouin Emile Bertin La Galissonniere Algerie Charles Martel
(5) France (3) Battleship Courbet Bretagne Normandie Lyon Richelieu
(6) USSR (1) Destroyer Derzki Izyaslav Podvoisky Genvny Minsk Tashkent
(6) USSR (1) Destroyer Soobrazitelny Boevoi Kiev Udaloi
(6) USSR (2) Crusiers Novik Bogatyr Svietlana Kirov Budyonny Shchors Chapayev
(6) USSR (2) Crusiers Kotovsky Gorky Tallinn Riga
(6) USSR (3) Battleship Gangut Pyotr Velikiy Izmail Sinop Vladivostok
(7) Italy (2) Crusiers Nino Bixio Taranto Giussano Montecuccoli Trento Zara Amalfi
(1) USA (1) Destroyer Smith Monaghan Kidd Gearing
(1) USA (1) Destroyer Sampson Benham
(1) USA (1) Destroyer Sims
(1) USA (1) Destroyer Charles F. Hughes
(1) USA (2) Cruiser Charleston Marblehead Atlanta Wichita Alaska
(1) USA (2) Cruiser Marblehead FE Atlanta B AL Baltimore Worcester
(1) USA (2) Cruiser Indianapolis
(1) USA (2) Cruiser Indianapolis B
(1) USA (2) Cruiser Flint
(1) USA (2) Cruiser Boise
(1) USA (3) Battleship Arkansas Texas Arizona Ignis Purgatio Alabama
(1) USA (3) Battleship Arkansas FE Texas Alpha California Florida Massachusetts
(1) USA (3) Battleship Oklahoma West Virginia Missouri
(1) USA (3) Battleship Primal (Kong) Georgia
(2) Japan (1) Destroyer Kamikaze Shinonome Asashio Yudachi Shimakaze
(2) Japan (1) Destroyer Kamikaze BS
(2) Japan (2) Cruiser Mikasa Yubari Yahagi Southern Dragon Atago
(2) Japan (2) Cruiser Katori Iwaki Eastern Dragon Atago B
(2) Japan (2) Cruiser Iwaki FE Azuma
(2) Japan (2) Cruiser Suzuya
(2) Japan (3) Battleship ARP Haruna Mutsu Ashitaka Kii Yamato
(2) Japan (3) Battleship ARP Kirishima Mutsu B Ragnarok
(2) Japan (3) Battleship AL Fuso
(2) Japan (3) Battleship Heat Ray (Zilla)
(2) Japan (4) Carrier Zuiho
(2) UK (1) Destroyer Campbeltown Gallant Cossack
(3) UK (2) Cruiser Exeter Belfast
(3) UK (2) Cruiser London Cheshire
(3) UK (3) Battleship Bellerophon Warspite Nelson Monarch Conqueror
(3) UK (3) Battleship Warspite B Hood
(3) UK (3) Battleship AL Queen Eliz. Duke of York
(4) Germany (1) Destroyer G-101 T-61 Z-39 ZF-6
(4) Germany (1) Destroyer G-101 Alpha Z-35
(4) Germany (2) Cruiser Graf Spee Muchen Prinz Eugen
(4) Germany (2) Cruiser Weimar Siegfried
(4) Germany (3) Battleship Nassau P.F. Friedrich Scharnhorst Tirpitz Grosser Kurfurst
(4) Germany (3) Battleship Odin
(5) France (1) Destroyer Aigle Le Terrible Kléber
(5) France (2) Cruiser De Grasse Charlemagne
(5) France (3) Battleship Dunkerque Jean Bart
(5) France (3) Battleship Gascogne
(5) France (3) Battleship Champagne
(6) USSR (1) Destroyer Storozhevoi Gremyashchy Leningrad Khabarovsk
(6) USSR (1) Destroyer Gremyashchy FE Ognevoi
(6) USSR (1) Destroyer Okhotnik
(6) USSR (2) Cruiser Oleg Krasny Krym Molotov Kutuzov Stalingrad
(6) USSR (2) Cruiser Aurora Admiral Makarov Ochakov
(6) USSR (2) Cruiser Pyotr Bagration
(6) USSR (3) Battleship Nikolai I Poltava
(6) USSR (3) Battleship Oktyabrskaya Lenin
(7) Italy (1) Destroyer Leone Paolo Emilio
(7) Italy (2) Cruiser Genova Duca D'Aosta Abruzzi
(7) Italy (3) Battleship Giulio Cesare Roma
(8) Europe (1) Destroyer Błyskawica Friesland
(8) Europe (1) Destroyer Błyskawica B
(8) Europe (1) Destroyer Orkan
(9) Pan Asia (1) Destroyer Loyang


Note - to sort Techtree and Premium ships together by nation:

  1. Click the column header for "Ship Type", then...
  2. Click the column header for "Nation"